Back to AI app discovery
AI Soundtrack logo

AI Soundtrack

Instrumental soundtrack generator fitted to video clip length

Video & Audio

Screenshots

AI Soundtrack Homepage
AI Soundtrack Pricing

About AI Soundtrack

Upload a video, pick a mood, and generate an original instrumental soundtrack fitted to your clip length. Preview the mix, adjust the music volume, then export the video with music or download the track alone on Pro and Elite.

Ratings & reviews

Announcements

No announcements yet.

Community activity

Recent follows, shares, ratings, and collection saves for AI Soundtrack.

No community activity yet. Follow or share AI Soundtrack to get things started.

Comments (0)

Sign in to comment
What kind of creative output should people test in AI Soundtrack?Reply