Back to AI app discovery
Argus AI logo

Argus AI

Argus Nav is the Fastest Trucker Navigation

AI Assistant

Screenshots

Argus AI Homepage
Argus AI Pricing

About Argus AI

AI truck GPS for drivers and fleet managers. Crash alerts in 10 seconds, IFTA fuel savings, truck safe routing, low bridges, HazMat. $4.99/mo or $49.99/yr.

Ratings & reviews

Announcements

No announcements yet.

Community activity

Recent follows, shares, ratings, and collection saves for Argus AI.

No community activity yet. Follow or share Argus AI to get things started.

Comments (0)

Sign in to comment
Where would Argus AI fit in a real AI workflow?Reply