Back to AI app discovery
EasyClass AI logo

EasyClass AI

Save hours with over 60 free AI tools for teachers

Writing & Content

Screenshots

EasyClass AI Homepage
EasyClass AI Pricing

About EasyClass AI

You can save five or more hours every week by streamlining your teaching tasks with EasyClass AI. This platform provides you with a comprehensive suite of over 60 free AI tools specifically designed for educators. You can generate detailed lesson plans, custom worksheets, grading rubrics, and other essential classroom materials in just seconds. It helps you focus more on teaching and less on administrative preparation by automating the content creation process.

Ratings & reviews

Announcements

No announcements yet.

Community activity

Recent follows, shares, ratings, and collection saves for EasyClass AI.

No community activity yet. Follow or share EasyClass AI to get things started.

Comments

Appz prompt

What campaign or content workflow would EasyClass AI be strongest for?

Sign in to join the discussion.