Back to AI app discovery
Flowith Canvas logo

Flowith Canvas

A new way to interact with AI beyond traditional chats

Screenshots

Screenshots have not been verified for this listing yet.

About Flowith Canvas

Flowith is the AI for deep work. Surpassing traditional chat-based tools, it streamlines tasks on a multi-thread interface powered by a most advanced agent framework. The intuitive canvas and smart framework boost productivity, helping users stay in the flow.

Ratings & reviews

Announcements

No announcements yet.

Community activity

Recent follows, shares, ratings, and collection saves for Flowith Canvas.

No community activity yet. Follow or share Flowith Canvas to get things started.

Comments

Appz prompt

Where would Flowith Canvas fit in a real AI workflow?

Sign in to join the discussion.