Back to AI app discovery
Gethookd LLC logo

Gethookd LLC

Stop wasting time and money on trial-and-error ads.

Screenshots

Screenshots have not been verified for this listing yet.

About Gethookd LLC

Stop wasting time and money on trial-and-error ads. Our platform gives you instant access to millions of high-performing campaigns. See what works in your niche and learn the angles, hooks, and formats that actually convert. You’ll build campaigns 10X faster than starting from scratch. Reduce wasted ad spend and maximize ROI. Beat your competitors with proven strategies. Launch with confidence knowing your ad is optimized for success. https://www.gethookd.ai

Ratings & reviews

Announcements

No announcements yet.

Community activity

Recent follows, shares, ratings, and collection saves for Gethookd LLC.

No community activity yet. Follow or share Gethookd LLC to get things started.

Comments

Appz prompt

What kind of project would you trust Gethookd LLC with first?

Sign in to join the discussion.