Back to AI app discovery
GlassKit UI logo

GlassKit UI

AI-ready React UI for Meta's Ray-Ban Display glasses

Screenshots

Screenshots have not been verified for this listing yet.

About GlassKit UI

Open-source (MIT) React components for Meta Ray-Ban Display web apps. 44 components + a D-pad focus engine for the 600x600 lens, and built for AI agents: a skill, an MCP server, and llms.txt so Claude/Cursor build it right. Vendor shadcn-style; own the source.

Ratings & reviews

Announcements

No announcements yet.

Community activity

Recent follows, shares, ratings, and collection saves for GlassKit UI.

No community activity yet. Follow or share GlassKit UI to get things started.

Comments

Appz prompt

What kind of project would you trust GlassKit UI with first?

Sign in to join the discussion.