Back to AI app discovery
GoMarble AI logo

GoMarble AI

Analyze, Optimize & Launch Ads with AI

AI Agents Data & Analytics Marketing & SEO

Screenshots

GoMarble AI homepage
GoMarble AI pricing

About GoMarble AI

GoMarble AI is an advanced AI agent designed to help marketing teams and growth professionals analyze, optimize, and launch advertising campaigns seamlessly. By continuously monitoring growth performance, the platform delivers instant data-driven insights and automatically executes optimizations to maximize return on ad spend (ROAS).

Whether you are scaling user acquisition or fine-tuning existing funnels, GoMarble AI streamlines the entire ad management lifecycle. Its automated campaign launching and intelligent optimization reduce manual overhead, allowing marketers to focus on high-level strategy while the AI handles execution and performance tracking.

Ratings & reviews

Announcements

No announcements yet.

Community activity

Recent follows, shares, ratings, and collection saves for GoMarble AI.

Kai H. followed this app ·
Tomás G. followed this app ·
Iris W. followed this app ·
Hugo R. followed this app ·
Ada G. followed this app ·
Serra63 followed this app ·

Comments (4)

Sign in to comment
What campaign or content workflow would GoMarble AI be strongest for?Reply
Hannah R. Sep 27, 2026

Tested GoMarble AI against three alternatives. This one wins.

Nathan D. Aug 28, 2026

Really impressed with GoMarble AI. It's become part of my daily workflow.

Omar K. Aug 11, 2026

Great tool overall. Would love to see dark mode support in GoMarble AI.

Idris H. Aug 5, 2026

GoMarble AI is seriously underrated. More people should know about this.