Back to AI app discovery
Home AI logo

Home AI

Home AI helps you redesign your rooms and outdoor spaces effortlessly using AI-powered style previews and instant makeover ideas. Home AI offers a secure, user-friendly platform to explore interior and exterior design options tailored to your taste.

Productivity

Screenshots

Screenshots have not been verified for this listing yet.

About Home AI

Home AI helps you redesign your rooms and outdoor spaces effortlessly using AI-powered style previews and instant makeover ideas. Home AI offers a secure, user-friendly platform to explore interior and exterior design options tailored to your taste.

Ratings & reviews

Announcements

No announcements yet.

Community activity

Recent follows, shares, ratings, and collection saves for Home AI.

No community activity yet. Follow or share Home AI to get things started.

Comments

Appz prompt

What kind of creative output should people test in Home AI?

Sign in to join the discussion.