Back to AI app discovery
Leonida AI logo

Leonida AI

Full sales ops tech stack with multi-agent AI

AI Agents

Screenshots

Leonida AI Homepage

About Leonida AI

SaaS startup transforming how modern sales teams operate. Our platform replaces fragmented tools with one unified AI-powered workspace—helping salespeople sell more, follow up smarter, and manage workflows effortlessly. With intelligent prompts and voice-activated automation, your team gets instant access to 100+ AI sales agents—ready to assign leads, track deals, enrich data, and generate reports, anytime.

Ratings & reviews

Announcements

No announcements yet.

Community activity

Recent follows, shares, ratings, and collection saves for Leonida AI.

No community activity yet. Follow or share Leonida AI to get things started.

Comments

Appz prompt

Where would Leonida AI fit in a real AI workflow?

Sign in to join the discussion.