Back to AI app discovery
Life Admin logo

Life Admin

AI invoice scanning and smart reminders

Finance

Screenshots

Life Admin Homepage

About Life Admin

Life Admin simplifies bill management by automating the extraction of payment details from physical invoices and digital PDFs. By using AI to identify the service provider, total amount, and due date, the tool automatically schedules smart reminders to ensure you never miss a payment deadline.

Ratings & reviews

Announcements

No announcements yet.

Community activity

Recent follows, shares, ratings, and collection saves for Life Admin.

No community activity yet. Follow or share Life Admin to get things started.

Comments

Appz prompt

Where would Life Admin fit in a real AI workflow?

Sign in to join the discussion.