Back to AI app discovery
Lucent Chat logo

Lucent Chat

Create stunning videos by chatting with the best AI models

Screenshots

Screenshots have not been verified for this listing yet.

About Lucent Chat

Create scroll-stopping videos and visuals using natural language in a simple chat. Lucent gives you access to the most advanced models (Nano, Seedream, Veo, Sora, and more) in a single seamless flow. It helps you ideate, generate, and iterate fast, turning simple requests into optimised prompts so you can focus on the fun part of creation.

Ratings & reviews

Announcements

No announcements yet.

Community activity

Recent follows, shares, ratings, and collection saves for Lucent Chat.

No community activity yet. Follow or share Lucent Chat to get things started.

Comments

Appz prompt

What kind of creative output should people test in Lucent Chat?

Sign in to join the discussion.