Back to AI app discovery
Mi-Assignment logo

Mi-Assignment

AI that solves assignments in 15 seconds

Education

Screenshots

Mi-Assignment Homepage
Mi-Assignment Pricing

About Mi-Assignment

Mi-Assignment is an AI writing and productivity tool specifically designed for students. It generates complete PDFs, presentations, and code while mimicking a real student's voice. Unlike general-purpose AI, it is optimized for school assignments and delivers exportable results in seconds.

Ratings & reviews

Announcements

No announcements yet.

Community activity

Recent follows, shares, ratings, and collection saves for Mi-Assignment.

No community activity yet. Follow or share Mi-Assignment to get things started.

Comments

Appz prompt

What kind of project would you trust Mi-Assignment with first?

Sign in to join the discussion.