Back to AI app discovery
MusicStar.AI logo

MusicStar.AI

Create new music, lyrics, and vocals with just a few clicks

Video & Audio

Screenshots

Screenshots have not been verified for this listing yet.

About MusicStar.AI

Create new music, lyrics, and vocals with just a few clicks.

Ratings & reviews

Announcements

No announcements yet.

Community activity

Recent follows, shares, ratings, and collection saves for MusicStar.AI.

No community activity yet. Follow or share MusicStar.AI to get things started.

Comments

Appz prompt

What kind of creative output should people test in MusicStar.AI?

Sign in to join the discussion.