Back to AI app discovery
OpenParser AI logo

OpenParser AI

Enterprise document intelligence and automation platform

Data & Analytics

Screenshots

OpenParser AI Homepage
OpenParser AI Pricing

About OpenParser AI

OpenParser AI is an enterprise-grade document intelligence platform powered by agentic AI. Transform unstructured documents, databases, and web content into a secure, searchable knowledge layer. Ask plain-English questions and get citation-backed answers instantly. Extract structured data, compare documents, and automate complex workflows with 20+ purpose-built AI agents—from contract review to compliance checks. Supports 10+ file formats, integrates with Google Drive, SharePoint, SQL databases, and websites. Enterprise-ready with role-based access, audit logs, encryption, SSO, and on-prem deployment. Unlock knowledge buried in your documents.

Ratings & reviews

Announcements

No announcements yet.

Community activity

Recent follows, shares, ratings, and collection saves for OpenParser AI.

No community activity yet. Follow or share OpenParser AI to get things started.

Comments (0)

Sign in to comment
What campaign or content workflow would OpenParser AI be strongest for?Reply