Back to AI app discovery
Spacely AI logo

Spacely AI

An AI-powered interior design solution for your home

Image & Design

Screenshots

Screenshots have not been verified for this listing yet.

About Spacely AI

An AI-powered interior design solution for your home. Turn sketches, 3D models, or room photos into client-ready renders in under 60 seconds. Trusted by Gensler, Perkins&Will, and 580,000+ design professionals. It supports residential and commercial interiors plus exteriors, including homes, offices, cafes, restaurants, and more. The tool is beginner-friendly with presets, but pros appreciate the advanced controls for finer results. Most photorealistic renders generate in under 60 seconds. Persistent projects let you adjust elements like lighting or furniture while keeping the base intact. You can upload photos of real rooms, hand sketches, or basic 3D/clay models. You can start for free without a credit card, though paid plans unlock more generations and features.

Ratings & reviews

Announcements

No announcements yet.

Community activity

Recent follows, shares, ratings, and collection saves for Spacely AI.

No community activity yet. Follow or share Spacely AI to get things started.

Comments

Appz prompt

What kind of creative output should people test in Spacely AI?

Sign in to join the discussion.