Back to AI app discovery
SynthID by Google DeepMind logo

SynthID by Google DeepMind

Detect AI-generated content with Google’s new watermark tool

Screenshots

Screenshots have not been verified for this listing yet.

About SynthID by Google DeepMind

An Agent that Plays, Reasons, and Learns With You in Virtual 3D Worlds. Powered by Gemini, it goes beyond following basic instructions to think, understand, and take actions in interactive environments – meaning you can talk to it through text, voice, or even images.

Ratings & reviews

Announcements

No announcements yet.

Community activity

Recent follows, shares, ratings, and collection saves for SynthID by Google DeepMind.

No community activity yet. Follow or share SynthID by Google DeepMind to get things started.

Comments

Appz prompt

What kind of project would you trust SynthID by Google DeepMind with first?

Sign in to join the discussion.