Back to AI app discovery
Uplyt Copilot logo

Uplyt Copilot

AI Analytics that fixes your Google Analytics headache

Screenshots

Screenshots have not been verified for this listing yet.

About Uplyt Copilot

Uplyt is your AI copilot for web analytics and growth. Connect GA4, Google Ads, Meta Ads and more to turn complex data into clear, actionable insights. Collaborate with your team (or clients), assign missions, and track KPIs, all in one place. No more spreadsheet chaos or endless dashboards. From traffic analysis to ad performance, Uplyt helps you focus on what drives results, together.

Ratings & reviews

Announcements

No announcements yet.

Community activity

Recent follows, shares, ratings, and collection saves for Uplyt Copilot.

No community activity yet. Follow or share Uplyt Copilot to get things started.

Comments

Appz prompt

Where would Uplyt Copilot fit in a real AI workflow?

Sign in to join the discussion.